LADIES | |
联赛冠军队 | 团队检索 |
LéaGODALLIER - MélissaMARTIN新阿基坦 | Audrey CASANOVA - Carol Ann LOVERA Provence-Alpes-Côted'Azur |
Alix COLLOMBON - Jessica GINIER Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Marianne VANDAELE - Charlotte SOUBRIE Occitanie |
Laura CLERGUE - Fiona LIGI Hauts-de-France | AmélieFEAUGAS - MaïVONew Aquitaine |
GéraldineSOREL - ÉlodieINVERNONProvence-Alpes-Côted'Azur | Pauline RYCKAERT - AnaïseRIVIEREHauts-de-France |
Line MEITES - LaurèneBÉRARD科西嘉岛 | SéverineBOUCHACOURT - MélanieROSHauts-de-France |
Emmelien LAMBREGTS - DéborahALQUIEROccitanie | Adeline NADAL - Virginie PIRONNEAU Provence-Alpes-Côted'Azur |
Audrey MEIGNAN - MarieLEFÈVRE支付卢瓦尔河 | LéaBENOIST - ÉlodieLEMÉEPaysde la Loire |
Virginie AYASSAMY - Aurore DE KERMADEC Ile-de-France | Marine FLEURY - Christelle DUBREUIL Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
Anne LORIOT - Dorine RABAS布列塔尼 | Marine FOUNTAIN - Nastasia BOITIER-LEGOURD Hauts-de-France |
Julie SIMON - Morgane ZOWCZAK大东区 | AurélieSOMARRIBA - CharlyneTONDAÎle-de-France |
AurélieLEJOSSEC - ÉmilieTHAUVIN中心 | |
Estelle GUISARD-DIEMER - Myriam ENMER勃艮第 - 弗朗什 - 孔泰 | |
Nolwenn LEGAC - Caroline BAZIN诺曼底 | |
Betty DAUTRIAT - Laura CHAVANEL Reunion |
GENTLEMEN | |
联赛冠军队 | 团队检索 |
BastienBLANQUÉ - Johan BERGERON Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Simon BOISSE - LoïcTHEPANSEÎle-de-France |
Adrien MAIGRET - Benjamin TISON Ile-de-France | Justin LOPES - JérémyRITZProvence-Alpes-Côted'Azur |
Robin HAZIZA - JérémySCATENAGrand-Est | Maxime BOURGOIN - Jean-Thomas PEYROU大东区 |
Florian LANDTSHEERE - Pierre DESTOMBES Hauts-de-France | Yann AURADOU - Dimitri HUET Ile-de-France |
Kevin TOURNEMIRE - Nicolas TRANCART Occitanie | Pierre-ÉtienneMORILLON - FrançoisAuthierAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
Julien CASTAING - Benjamin CRANE Nouvelle-Aquitaine | Johan ROMANOWSKI - Eric QUILLET-MONCHIET Hauts-de-France |
杰罗姆·费兰德斯(JérômeFERRANDEZ)-杰罗姆·因泽里洛(JerômeINZERILLO) | SébastienCORBELLI - Jean-Michel PEQUERY普罗旺斯 - 阿尔卑斯 - 蓝色海岸 |
Richard FOUSSEREAU - 维吉尔AMIOT中心 | Norman SANCHEZ - Benjamin JOULOT Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
Dylan GUICHARD - VincentSAPÈNEBrittany | Lilian FOURE - Jonathan SALETA Hauts-de-France |
Alexandre BOILEVIN - Benjamin SISTERNES支付卢瓦尔河 | JérômeBORONAD - Thierry MALACAMP Occitanie |
Marc DURIEUX - Maxime FORCIN诺曼底 | |
Simon IAFARE - Rodolphe POULIQUEN会议 | |
Robin POUJOULAT - Thomas NICOLE Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | |
Marc-Antoine SOLA - Yannick SOLA Corsica |